10/06/2006

The hippie!!


Da Hippie on the last day of school last year. She's a bit less gothic now, but still basically the same.

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

Thats great, but thats not the last day of school, lol. I wore my Jerbear tee and my green short skirt. ^^ I member, cuz I wanted to leave as a hippieh. ^^ Woohoo for my makeup, sorta. lol. I'mma sexeh beast. :D

namaste'!
hippiemomma

Wulfie said...

lol whoops thought i brought my camera in on the last day of school :P o well. no big deal. it's still the hippie!! yeah!!

Wulfie said...

o hey jerbear as in jerry garcia?